SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. A1831 28.10.2018 12:30 HC Příbram HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 8:2
1. A1832 26.10.2018 19:30 SC Kolín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4(SN)
1. A1833 28.10.2018 11:40 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 3:1
1. A1834 29.10.2018 16:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou IHC Písek 1:2
2. A1835 02.11.2018 18:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek 3:4
2. A1836 04.11.2018 18:15 HC Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:4
2. A1837 04.11.2018 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Motor České Budějovice 5:7
2. A1838 04.11.2018 12:00 HC Příbram SC Kolín 1:5
3. A1839 09.11.2018 19:30 SC Kolín HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 6:3
3. A1840 11.11.2018 11:15 HC Příbram HC Motor České Budějovice 7:2
3. A1841 11.11.2018 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:6
3. A1842 11.11.2018 18:30 IHC Písek HC Tábor 6:4
4. A1843 16.11.2018 18:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 6:7
4. A1844 16.11.2018 18:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč IHC Písek 1:11
4. A1845 16.11.2018 17:45 HC Příbram SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:4
4. A1846 16.11.2018 19:30 SC Kolín HC Motor České Budějovice 3:4
5. A1847 21.11.2018 18:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
5. A1848 18.11.2018 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SC Kolín 5:0
5. A1849 18.11.2018 18:30 IHC Písek HC Příbram 5:3
5. A1850 18.11.2018 14:00 HC Tábor SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:7
6. A1854 23.11.2018 17:10 HC Motor České Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5
6. A1851 23.11.2018 18:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4
6. A1852 25.11.2018 14:00 HC Příbram HC Tábor 9:4
6. A1853 23.11.2018 19:30 SC Kolín IHC Písek 1:4
7. A1856 18.01.2019 19:40 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice 4:5
7. A1855 30.11.2018 15:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 4:1
7. A1857 30.11.2018 20:00 HC Tábor SC Kolín 5:2
7. A1858 30.11.2018 18:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Příbram 5:8
8. A1859 02.12.2018 15:15 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Příbram 1:5
8. A1860 02.12.2018 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SC Kolín 6:3
8. A1862 25.02.2019 18:40 IHC Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3
8. A1861 27.12.2018 16:05 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 7:5
9. A1863 09.12.2018 18:30 IHC Písek HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 6:2
9. A1864 09.12.2018 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Tábor 6:5(SN)
9. A1865 09.12.2018 16:25 HC Motor České Budějovice SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:2
9. A1866 07.12.2018 19:30 SC Kolín HC Příbram 7:4
10. A1867 14.12.2018 18:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec SC Kolín 2:5
10. A1868 14.12.2018 18:40 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Příbram 5:4
10. A1869 14.12.2018 18:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:6
10. A1870 14.12.2018 19:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek 5:7
11. A1871 16.12.2018 17:15 HC Tábor HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 5:0
11. A1872 16.12.2018 18:30 IHC Písek SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2
11. A1873 16.12.2018 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Příbram 4:2
11. A1874 16.12.2018 16:25 HC Motor České Budějovice SC Kolín 2:4
12. A1878 21.12.2018 16:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Tábor 6:5(SN)
12. A1877 21.12.2018 18:00 HC Příbram IHC Písek 1:2
12. A1875 21.12.2018 18:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 4:3(SN)
12. A1876 18.12.2018 20:00 SC Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:6
13. A1879 06.01.2019 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
13. A1880 06.01.2019 17:15 HC Tábor HC Příbram 6:2
13. A1881 06.01.2019 18:30 IHC Písek SC Kolín 5:2
13. A1882 06.01.2019 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Motor České Budějovice 1:4
14. A1883 11.01.2019 19:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:5
14. A1885 11.01.2019 19:30 SC Kolín HC Tábor 5:4(SN)
14. A1886 11.01.2019 18:00 HC Příbram SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:5
14. A1884 11.01.2019 17:25 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 5:6(SN)
15. A1889 12.01.2019 16:10 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 3:5
15. A1887 15.03.2019 17:45 HC Příbram HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 6:2
15. A1888 13.01.2019 10:30 SC Kolín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:5
15. A1890 13.01.2019 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou IHC Písek 2:4
16. A1894 20.01.2019 14:00 HC Příbram SC Kolín 8:5
16. A1891 20.01.2019 15:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek 1:4
16. A1892 20.01.2019 16:00 HC Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:6
16. A1893 20.01.2019 17:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Motor České Budějovice 6:5
17. A1895 25.01.2019 19:30 SC Kolín HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 2:4
17. A1896 25.01.2019 18:40 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Příbram 4:5
17. A1898 25.01.2019 20:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 6:7(SN)
17. A1897 25.01.2019 16:45 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:7
18. A1899 27.01.2019 16:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 4:7
18. A1900 27.01.2019 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč IHC Písek 3:4(SN)
18. A1901 27.01.2019 14:30 HC Příbram SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:6(SN)
18. A1902 27.01.2019 10:30 SC Kolín HC Motor České Budějovice 2:4
19. A1903 30.01.2019 18:40 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 9:5
19. A1904 03.02.2019 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SC Kolín 7:3
19. A1905 03.02.2019 18:30 IHC Písek HC Příbram 1:0
19. A1906 03.02.2019 14:00 HC Tábor SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:3
20. A1908 08.02.2019 16:30 HC Příbram HC Tábor 5:7
20. A1909 08.02.2019 19:30 SC Kolín IHC Písek 4:5
20. A1910 08.02.2019 17:25 HC Motor České Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 11:1
20. A1907 08.02.2019 19:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1
21. A1911 10.02.2019 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 5:4(SN)
21. A1912 07.02.2019 19:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice 4:1
21. A1913 10.02.2019 14:30 HC Tábor SC Kolín 5:4
21. A1914 10.02.2019 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Příbram 4:2
22. A1916 14.02.2019 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SC Kolín 5:3
22. A1915 01.03.2019 19:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Příbram 6:3
22. A1917 17.02.2019 17:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 6:4
22. A1918 17.02.2019 18:30 IHC Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2
23. A1919 22.02.2019 19:40 IHC Písek HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 5:0
23. A1921 22.02.2019 17:25 HC Motor České Budějovice SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:3
23. A1920 05.03.2019 17:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Tábor 4:8
23. A1922 06.03.2019 19:00 SC Kolín HC Příbram 3:1
24. A1923 24.02.2019 16:15 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec SC Kolín 5:4(SN)
24. A1924 24.02.2019 13:30 HC Příbram HC Motor České Budějovice 5:6
24. A1925 24.02.2019 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
24. A1926 24.02.2019 14:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek 2:5
25. A1930 02.03.2019 16:10 HC Motor České Budějovice SC Kolín 2:4
25. A1928 14.03.2019 18:00 IHC Písek SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:1
25. A1927 03.03.2019 14:15 HC Tábor HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 3:5
25. A1929 03.03.2019 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Příbram 6:4
26. A1934 01.03.2019 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Tábor 1:4
26. A1932 12.03.2019 19:45 SC Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:2
26. A1933 08.03.2019 17:45 HC Příbram IHC Písek 5:4(SN)
26. A1931 08.03.2019 19:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 1:6
27. A1935 12.03.2019 18:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 10:3
27. A1936 27.02.2019 18:15 HC Tábor HC Příbram 3:4(SN)
27. A1937 10.03.2019 17:30 IHC Písek SC Kolín 6:2
27. A1938 10.03.2019 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Motor České Budějovice 7:3
28. A1942 17.03.2019 13:00 HC Příbram SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2
28. A1939 17.03.2019 13:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:5
28. A1940 16.03.2019 16:25 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 3:6
28. A1941 17.03.2019 10:30 SC Kolín HC Tábor 5:6

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz