SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. A8001 09.09.2017 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Kobra Praha 11:1
1. A8002 09.09.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Hvězda Praha 10:6
1. A8003 10.09.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. 0:13
1. A8004 09.09.2017 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 2:0
2. A8006 16.09.2017 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Chrudim 11:2
2. A8007 16.09.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:14
2. A8008 16.09.2017 13:45 HC Sparta Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 8:3
2. A8005 16.09.2017 11:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 10:0
3. A8009 17.09.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Sparta Praha 1:6
3. A8010 17.09.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Kobra Praha 3:7
3. A8011 17.09.2017 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Hvězda Praha 5:3
3. A8012 11.10.2017 17:00 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 0:9
4. A8014 23.09.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 3:3
4. A8016 23.09.2017 13:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:8
4. A8013 23.09.2017 14:30 HC Hvězda Praha SC Kolín 4:5
4. A8015 24.09.2017 12:45 HC Sparta Praha HC Chrudim 33:0
5. A8018 28.09.2017 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Sparta Praha 0:15
5. A8019 28.09.2017 11:00 SC Kolín HC Kobra Praha 4:8
5. A8020 28.09.2017 11:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Hvězda Praha 4:0
5. A8017 28.09.2017 15:15 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:8
6. A8021 30.09.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 0:5
6. A8022 30.09.2017 13:45 HC Sparta Praha SC Kolín 7:1
6. A8023 30.09.2017 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2
6. A8024 30.09.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 17:1
7. A8025 07.10.2017 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:8
7. A8026 07.10.2017 11:30 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:10
7. A8027 07.10.2017 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Sparta Praha 3:4
7. A8028 07.10.2017 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Kobra Praha 6:1
8. A8029 14.10.2017 13:45 HC Sparta Praha HC Hvězda Praha 11:4
8. A8030 14.10.2017 14:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:4
8. A8031 14.10.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín 7:4
8. A8032 14.10.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav 0:7
9. A8033 15.10.2017 11:45 SC Kolín HC Chrudim 3:1
9. A8034 15.10.2017 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 7:5
9. A8035 15.10.2017 13:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:2
9. A8036 01.11.2017 16:45 HC Kobra Praha HC Sparta Praha 1:11
10. A8038 21.10.2017 14:45 HC Hvězda Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:8
10. A8040 21.10.2017 11:00 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 1:1
10. A8037 21.10.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:6
10. A8039 21.10.2017 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 16:1
11. A8041 26.10.2017 11:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 0:15
11. A8042 26.10.2017 17:00 HC Chrudim HC Hvězda Praha 1:11
11. A8043 26.10.2017 11:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kobra Praha 8:0
11. A8044 26.10.2017 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Sparta Praha 0:5
12. A8047 20.10.2017 17:00 HC Hvězda Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 6:2
12. A8045 28.10.2017 13:45 HC Sparta Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4
12. A8046 28.10.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Chrudim 6:5
12. A8048 28.10.2017 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín 6:3
13. A8049 04.11.2017 11:30 SC Kolín HC Hvězda Praha 0:2
13. A8050 04.11.2017 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kobra Praha 4:3
13. A8051 04.11.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Sparta Praha 1:10
13. A8052 04.11.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:5
14. A8053 11.11.2017 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 8:2
14. A8054 11.11.2017 13:45 HC Sparta Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 7:1
14. A8055 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha SC Kolín 1:2
14. A8056 27.10.2017 18:00 HC Hvězda Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:9
15. A8060 29.11.2017 17:15 HC Chrudim Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:18
15. A8057 17.11.2017 15:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Kobra Praha 8:1
15. A8058 17.11.2017 11:00 SC Kolín HC Sparta Praha 3:5
15. A8059 17.11.2017 12:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:1
16. A8061 18.11.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 16:4
16. A8062 18.11.2017 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 4:3
16. A8063 18.11.2017 13:45 HC Sparta Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 5:3
16. A8064 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Hvězda Praha 3:2
17. A8066 25.11.2017 15:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:1
17. A8065 25.11.2017 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Sparta Praha 1:9
17. A8067 25.11.2017 11:30 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:9
17. A8068 25.11.2017 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim 2:3
18. A8072 02.12.2017 12:15 HC Sparta Praha HC Kobra Praha 12:1
18. A8069 02.12.2017 15:45 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 1:5
18. A8070 02.12.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:8
18. A8071 02.12.2017 13:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hvězda Praha 5:3
19. A8073 09.12.2017 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Kobra Praha 7:6
19. A8074 09.12.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Hvězda Praha 4:1
19. A8075 09.12.2017 15:45 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. 0:5
19. A8076 09.12.2017 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 1:3
20. A8080 16.12.2017 11:00 HC Sparta Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:3
20. A8077 16.12.2017 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 15:1
20. A8078 16.12.2017 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Chrudim 8:1
20. A8079 16.12.2017 12:00 HC Kobra Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:9
21. A8084 17.12.2017 14:45 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 0:4
21. A8081 17.12.2017 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Sparta Praha 0:8
21. A8082 17.12.2017 15:15 HC Chrudim HC Kobra Praha 3:3
21. A8083 17.12.2017 11:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Hvězda Praha 5:4
22. A8087 04.02.2018 13:45 HC Sparta Praha HC Chrudim 18:0
22. A8085 06.01.2018 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha SC Kolín 4:3
22. A8086 06.01.2018 12:00 HC Kobra Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2
22. A8088 06.01.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3
23. A8092 05.02.2018 16:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Hvězda Praha 6:4
23. A8089 13.01.2018 15:45 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:15
23. A8090 13.01.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Sparta Praha 0:8
23. A8091 13.01.2018 11:30 SC Kolín HC Kobra Praha 1:3
24. A8093 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Kobra Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:4
24. A8094 20.01.2018 13:45 HC Sparta Praha SC Kolín 15:0
24. A8095 20.01.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav 10:0
24. A8096 20.01.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 7:5
25. A8100 07.01.2018 11:45 HC Hvězda Praha HC Kobra Praha 4:4
25. A8098 21.01.2018 14:15 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:7
25. A8099 21.01.2018 13:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Sparta Praha 3:5
25. A8097 21.01.2018 09:15 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3
26. A8103 05.03.2018 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín 6:1
26. A8101 27.01.2018 15:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Hvězda Praha 14:0
26. A8102 27.01.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:3
26. A8104 27.01.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4
27. A8108 03.02.2018 12:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Sparta Praha 0:15
27. A8105 22.03.2018 14:30 SC Kolín HC Chrudim 8:2
27. A8106 03.02.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 7:0
27. A8107 03.02.2018 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:4
28. A8109 10.02.2018 12:00 HC Kobra Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:9
28. A8110 10.02.2018 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:9
28. A8111 20.02.2018 17:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 16:0
28. A8112 10.02.2018 11:30 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 2:2
29. A8113 11.02.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:11
29. A8114 11.02.2018 14:30 HC Chrudim HC Hvězda Praha 4:8
29. A8115 11.02.2018 11:45 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kobra Praha 4:1
29. A8116 11.02.2018 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Sparta Praha 7:7
30. A8117 17.02.2018 13:45 HC Sparta Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:4
30. A8118 17.02.2018 12:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Chrudim 4:2
30. A8119 17.02.2018 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 10:1
30. A8120 06.03.2018 17:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín 10:2
31. A8121 24.02.2018 11:30 SC Kolín HC Hvězda Praha 0:4
31. A8122 24.02.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kobra Praha 5:1
31. A8123 24.02.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Sparta Praha 0:13
31. A8124 13.03.2018 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:4
32. A8126 21.03.2018 15:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Sparta Praha 3:5
32. A8127 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Kobra Praha SC Kolín 0:3
32. A8128 03.03.2018 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:18
32. A8125 11.03.2018 14:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 16:3
33. A8131 10.03.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:5
33. A8130 10.03.2018 12:00 SC Kolín HC Sparta Praha 1:13
33. A8129 10.03.2018 17:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Kobra Praha 7:0
33. A8132 06.03.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:13
34. A8133 17.03.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 5:3
34. A8134 17.03.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 8:2
34. A8135 17.03.2018 13:45 HC Sparta Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:1
34. A8136 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Hvězda Praha 2:2
35. A8137 18.03.2018 13:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Sparta Praha 1:14
35. A8138 18.03.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:2
35. A8139 18.03.2018 11:30 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:6
35. A8140 18.03.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim 8:2
36. A8141 19.03.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 1:3
36. A8144 24.03.2018 14:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Kobra Praha 9:1
36. A8142 24.03.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:1
36. A8143 24.03.2018 18:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hvězda Praha 7:4

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz