SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. A6001 09.09.2017 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Kobra Praha 10:4
1. A6002 09.09.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Hvězda Praha 7:5
1. A6003 10.09.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:11
1. A6004 09.09.2017 15:00 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 18:4
2. A6006 16.09.2017 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Chrudim 16:0
2. A6007 16.09.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:13
2. A6008 16.09.2017 11:45 HC Sparta Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:1
2. A6005 16.09.2017 09:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 10:3
3. A6009 17.09.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Sparta Praha 4:6
3. A6010 17.09.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Kobra Praha 2:18
3. A6011 17.09.2017 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Hvězda Praha 6:2
3. A6012 17.09.2017 10:00 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:12
4. A6014 23.09.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 4:12
4. A6016 23.09.2017 11:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:6
4. A6013 23.09.2017 12:30 HC Hvězda Praha SC Kolín 4:4
4. A6015 24.09.2017 11:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Chrudim 15:2
5. A6018 28.09.2017 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Sparta Praha 8:4
5. A6019 28.09.2017 09:00 SC Kolín HC Kobra Praha 10:8
5. A6020 28.09.2017 09:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Hvězda Praha 8:2
5. A6017 28.09.2017 13:15 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:15
6. A6021 30.09.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:13
6. A6022 30.09.2017 11:45 HC Sparta Praha SC Kolín 17:2
6. A6023 30.09.2017 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav 5:8
6. A6024 30.09.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 13:5
7. A6025 07.10.2017 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 7:6
7. A6026 07.10.2017 09:30 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:7
7. A6027 07.10.2017 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Sparta Praha 6:11
7. A6028 07.10.2017 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Kobra Praha 4:2
8. A6029 14.10.2017 11:45 HC Sparta Praha HC Hvězda Praha 3:2
8. A6030 14.10.2017 12:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:3
8. A6031 14.10.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín 8:3
8. A6032 14.10.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav 1:12
9. A6033 15.10.2017 09:45 SC Kolín HC Chrudim 16:0
9. A6034 15.10.2017 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:9
9. A6035 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:13
9. A6036 25.10.2017 16:45 HC Kobra Praha HC Sparta Praha 2:13
10. A6038 21.10.2017 12:45 HC Hvězda Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:7
10. A6040 21.10.2017 09:00 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 4:10
10. A6037 21.10.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:13
10. A6039 21.10.2017 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 13:5
11. A6041 26.10.2017 09:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 9:6
11. A6042 26.10.2017 15:00 HC Chrudim HC Hvězda Praha 1:10
11. A6043 26.10.2017 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kobra Praha 9:2
11. A6044 26.10.2017 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Sparta Praha 3:5
12. A6045 28.10.2017 11:45 HC Sparta Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:2
12. A6046 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Chrudim 12:8
12. A6048 28.10.2017 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín 9:4
12. A6047 20.10.2017 15:00 HC Hvězda Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 3:12
13. A6049 04.11.2017 09:30 SC Kolín HC Hvězda Praha 7:6
13. A6050 04.11.2017 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kobra Praha 17:4
13. A6051 04.11.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Sparta Praha 0:24
13. A6052 04.11.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:5
14. A6053 11.11.2017 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 12:1
14. A6054 11.11.2017 11:45 HC Sparta Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 7:8
14. A6055 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha SC Kolín 2:14
14. A6056 27.10.2017 16:00 HC Hvězda Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 5:7
15. A6057 17.11.2017 13:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Kobra Praha 11:3
15. A6058 17.11.2017 09:00 SC Kolín HC Sparta Praha 4:6
15. A6059 17.11.2017 10:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 8:1
15. A6060 29.11.2017 15:15 HC Chrudim Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:7
16. A6061 18.11.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 6:9
16. A6062 18.11.2017 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 8:3
16. A6063 18.11.2017 11:45 HC Sparta Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:5
16. A6064 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Hvězda Praha 2:6
17. A6066 25.11.2017 13:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 8:6
17. A6065 25.11.2017 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Sparta Praha 2:6
17. A6067 25.11.2017 09:30 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:11
17. A6068 25.11.2017 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim 9:1
18. A6069 02.12.2017 13:45 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 2:8
18. A6070 02.12.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:6
18. A6071 02.12.2017 11:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hvězda Praha 4:3
18. A6072 02.12.2017 10:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Kobra Praha 19:0
19. A6073 09.12.2017 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Kobra Praha 8:1
19. A6074 09.12.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Hvězda Praha 9:2
19. A6075 09.12.2017 13:45 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:16
19. A6076 09.12.2017 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 9:4
20. A6080 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Sparta Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 7:4
20. A6077 16.12.2017 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 2:11
20. A6078 16.12.2017 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Chrudim 13:5
20. A6079 16.12.2017 10:00 HC Kobra Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:19
21. A6084 17.12.2017 12:45 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:6
21. A6081 17.12.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Sparta Praha 2:3
21. A6082 17.12.2017 13:15 HC Chrudim HC Kobra Praha 4:7
21. A6083 17.12.2017 09:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Hvězda Praha 12:3
22. A6087 04.02.2018 11:45 HC Sparta Praha HC Chrudim 14:0
22. A6085 06.01.2018 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha SC Kolín 7:4
22. A6086 06.01.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 4:8
22. A6088 06.01.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:8
23. A6089 13.01.2018 13:45 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:15
23. A6090 13.01.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Sparta Praha 6:7
23. A6091 13.01.2018 09:30 SC Kolín HC Kobra Praha 12:4
23. A6092 13.01.2018 13:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Hvězda Praha 5:6
24. A6093 20.01.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:8
24. A6094 20.01.2018 11:45 HC Sparta Praha SC Kolín 12:0
24. A6095 20.01.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav 6:10
24. A6096 20.01.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 17:1
25. A6098 21.01.2018 12:15 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 8:5
25. A6099 21.01.2018 11:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Sparta Praha 8:8
25. A6100 07.01.2018 09:45 HC Hvězda Praha HC Kobra Praha 7:2
25. A6097 21.01.2018 11:15 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:5
26. A6103 05.03.2018 15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín -:-
26. A6101 27.01.2018 10:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Hvězda Praha 3:3
26. A6102 27.01.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 5:6
26. A6104 27.01.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav 2:7
27. A6105 19.02.2018 09:00 SC Kolín HC Chrudim -:-
27. A6106 03.02.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 8:4
27. A6107 03.02.2018 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:6
27. A6108 03.02.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Sparta Praha 0:5
28. A6111 20.02.2018 15:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 11:0
28. A6109 10.02.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:16
28. A6110 10.02.2018 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:9
28. A6112 10.02.2018 09:30 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 7:11
29. A6113 11.02.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:4
29. A6114 11.02.2018 12:30 HC Chrudim HC Hvězda Praha 2:10
29. A6115 11.02.2018 09:45 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kobra Praha 20:3
29. A6116 11.02.2018 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Sparta Praha 4:8
30. A6120 06.03.2018 15:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín -:-
30. A6117 17.02.2018 11:45 HC Sparta Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:0
30. A6118 17.02.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Chrudim 3:1
30. A6119 17.02.2018 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 4:9
31. A6124 13.03.2018 15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
31. A6121 24.02.2018 09:30 SC Kolín HC Hvězda Praha -:-
31. A6122 24.02.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kobra Praha -:-
31. A6123 24.02.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Sparta Praha -:-
32. A6127 03.03.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha SC Kolín -:-
32. A6128 03.03.2018 14:00 HC Hvězda Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
32. A6125 11.03.2018 12:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim -:-
33. A6131 10.03.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
33. A6130 10.03.2018 10:00 SC Kolín HC Sparta Praha -:-
34. A6133 17.03.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav -:-
34. A6134 17.03.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín -:-
34. A6135 17.03.2018 11:45 HC Sparta Praha Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
34. A6136 17.03.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Hvězda Praha -:-
35. A6137 18.03.2018 11:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Sparta Praha -:-
35. A6138 18.03.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
35. A6139 18.03.2018 09:30 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
35. A6140 18.03.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim -:-
36. A6141 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Chrudim SC Kolín -:-
36. A6142 24.03.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
36. A6143 24.03.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hvězda Praha -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz